Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U20 Girls
TYSA U19/20G -- (0Y132-18RG19-8826)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A09
: Mountain United S.A. - GU19
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
47
34
2
0
0
A21
: TopHat-98 Green
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
47
27
4
1
0
A18
: SSA Coweta Riot - u19g Smith
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
40
20
15
0
0
A06
: Tyrone Lady Patriots
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
37
18
13
0
0
A07
: Lazers SC
5
0
2
5
-2
5
5
5
5
5
35
23
17
0
1
A12
: NTH NASA QP Crushers
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
35
8
19
0
0
A23
: U19 FIRE PCFC
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
32
14
16
0
0
A25
: UFA (M) Bumblebees
0
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
32
13
23
0
0
A24
: U19G Pike Lady Stars
0
5
0
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
27
1
23
0
0
A26
: UFA (P) Crush
0
2
2
5
5
5
0
5
2
26
4
25
0
0
A11
: NTH NASA MN Lightning
2
5
5
5
2
0
5
0
-4
20
5
16
0
0
A15
: Romero DSC- GU19
0
2
0
2
5
5
0
2
2
0
18
-5
21
0
0
A14
: Rapids FC - GU19
0
2
5
5
5
17
7
7
0
0
A08
: MAYS Buckhead Arsenal 98G
0
5
5
-4
5
-4
5
5
0
17
7
17
0
0
A10
: NTH NASA MN Cheetahs
2
-4
5
0
5
5
0
5
-4
14
-4
23
0
0
A02
: All-In FC Girls - 0Y279 - GU19
5
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
14
-13
28
0
0
A03
: Cherokee Impact Pink Panthers
0
2
0
0
5
5
0
12
-6
19
1
0
A13
: Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - GU19
5
5
0
0
-4
0
5
11
-2
31
0
0
A22
: TYSA U19/20G
0
2
0
5
0
2
2
0
0
0
11
-20
39
0
0
A01
: AFU Titans- GU19
0
0
2
0
5
7
-5
14
0
0
A04
: HCSA Champion - GU19
2
0
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
-4
5
-15
31
0
0
A20
: SSA Paulding 19g Leopards
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
-18
34
0
0
A19
: SSA Paulding 19G Impact
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
-4
3
-19
34
0
0
A05
: IAFC Blues - U19 Girls AMAZONS
-4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-2
-19
28
0
0
A16
: Roswell Santos Germany - GU19
-4
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
-8
-29
57
0
0
A17
: SSA Cobb U19G Gazelles
2
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-4
-4
-14
-26
36
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484043
Granite
09:00 AM
1
A22 vs A23
TYSA U19/20G
1
vs.
U19 FIRE PCFC
5
Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484056
Rabbit Hill Park
07:00 PM
1
A15 vs A22
Romero DSC- GU19
0
vs.
TYSA U19/20G
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484093
Bryan Park
02:30 PM
2
A13 vs A22
Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - GU19
5
vs.
TYSA U19/20G
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484075
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
05:00 PM
6
A22 vs A05
TYSA U19/20G
2
vs.
IAFC Blues - U19 Girls AMAZONS
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484109
Whitlock
03:00 PM
8
A18 vs A22
SSA Coweta Riot - u19g Smith
10
vs.
TYSA U19/20G
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484061
North Mount Carmel Park
05:00 PM
3
A04 vs A22
HCSA Champion - GU19
1
vs.
TYSA U19/20G
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484122
Granite
01:30 PM
1
A22 vs A24
TYSA U19/20G
3
vs.
U19G Pike Lady Stars
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484134
Rhodes Complex
11:00 AM
1
A14 vs A22
Rapids FC - GU19
2
vs.
TYSA U19/20G
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484140
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:30 AM
6
A22 vs A06
TYSA U19/20G
0
vs.
Tyrone Lady Patriots
7
Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
484154
Granite
04:00 PM
1
A22 vs A07
TYSA U19/20G
2
vs.
Lazers SC
6